|
|
Colour
|
Gender
|
Pedigree
|
Breeder
|
| Majda (YU) | | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Marta | |
| Plungerliesl (A) | | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Baronin Ella (AH), 1918 | |
1925 | Amneris (A) | brown | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Amasis (AH), 1918 | J. Schlesinger |
1925 | Galtee Moore (A) | bay | gelding | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Lilly (AH), 1916 | Max Hafner |
1926 | Hermes (A) | light bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Lilly (AH), 1916 | Max Hafner |
1927 | Italia (A) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Lilly (AH), 1916 | Max Hafner |
1927 | Sappho (A) | light bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Sienna (AH), 1916 | Franz Hammerer |
1928 | Dominik (A) | bay | horse | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Laufmädel (A), 1920 | Franz von Neuburg |
1928 | Go-on (A) | bay | horse | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - S. O. S. (AH), 1918 | Oswald von Riedl |
1928 | Nanette (A) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Senki más (AH), 1918 | Lothar von Wachtler |
1928 | Queen Gertrud (D) | | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Jó légy (AH), 1915 | |
1929 | Henriette (A) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Tanagra (H), 1919 | Oswald von Riedl |
1929 | Charming Aurora (A) | brown | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Citera (AH), 1917 | Wilhelm Sedlar |
1929 | Sonja (A) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Swanhilde (US), 1917 | Josef Jungreithmeyer |
1932 | Poka (YU) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Pavlina (AH), 1914 | Ludvig Slavic |
1932 | Pridna P (YU) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Preda (AH), 1914 | Janez Filipic |
1933 | Koketka B. (YU) | dark bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Koketka (YU), 1919 | Ivan Bunderl |
1933 | Lija (YU) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Lora (YU), 1928 | Matija Vaupotic |
1934 | Čifa (YU) | dark bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Čudna (YU), 1927 | Franc Žnidarič |
1934 | Perun (YU) | black | horse | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Psina (YU), 1927 | Jožef Slavac |
1934 | Polda II (YU) | dark bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Parafina | Josip Osterc |
1934 | Princesa (Prinzessa) (YU) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Prima (YU), 1925 | Ludvig Slavic |
1935 | Mädi (Medi) (YU) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Marta | Anton Bežan |
1935 | Nelson Viktor (YU) | brown | horse | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Nina (YU), 1928 | Alojzij Slavič |
1935 | Salta (YU) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Stella (YU), 1929 | Mirko Šumak |
1936 | Danica (YU) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Dvorna (YU), 1923 | Alojzij Novak |
1936 | Nigana (YU) | dark bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Nelušta (YU), 1925 | Geza Berden |
1941 | Dona (A) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Doksa (YU), 1930 | Johann Filipitsch |
1941 | Dori (A) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Dvorna (YU), 1923 | Alois Nowak |
1941 | Freund Fritz (A) | bay | horse | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Liska (YU) | Franz Nemec |
1941 | Puberl (A) | bay | horse | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Zora (YU) | Franz Beletz |
1941 | Saker (A) | dark bay | horse | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Sabina (YU), 1931 | Friedrich Schumak |
1941 | Taifun (A) | light bay | horse | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Toska (YU), 1930 | Josef Slawitsch |
1942 | Zitta (A) | bay | mare | Plunger Jr. (AH), 1916 - Živka (YU), 1933 | Ludwig Kardinar |
Notes on results: DC - disqualified for galopping through the finish line, DD - disqualified for not achieving the final furlong at the same moment as the winner is crossing the finish line, DN - disqualified for excessive galopping, DT - disqualified for taking an irregular pace, S - not started, Z - unfinished race, ZC - disqualified for taking advantage of the field by taking an irregular pace, ZN - unfinished due to crash
Notes on start types: A - autostart, F - flying start, V - volt start
Notes on distance types: K - short distance (< 1999 m), M - medium distance (2000 m - 2599 m), L - long distance (> 2600 m)